Concordia Lutheran High School
CLHS
Last updated:
5/9/2024 4:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
6:00p
Tech Week - Summer Musical
2
9:00a
Junior Cadet Band Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadet Band Camp Color Guard
6:00p
Tech Week - Summer Musical
3
9:00a
Junior Cadet Band Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadet Band Camp Color Guard
6:00p
Tech Week - Summer Musical
4
Independence Day
Parade at Carmel
5
9:00a
Junior Cadet Band Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadet Band Camp Color Guard
2:00p
Musical Dance Workshop
2:00p
Wildcat Baseball Meeting
6:00p
Tech Week - Summer Musical
6
9:00a
Junior Cadet Band Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadet Band Camp Color Guard
6:00p
Tech Week - Summer Musical
7
The Drowsy Chaperone - Summer Musical- 7:30 p.m.
8
The Drowsy Chaperone - Summer Musical - 2:00 p.m.
9
8:00a
Concordia Golf Camp
8:30a
Girls Volleyball Camp
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Camp
9:00a
Junior Cadet Band Camp
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
10:00a
Football - Elementary Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadet Band Camp Color Guard
4:00p
Volleyball Practice
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Open Tennis
7:00p
Football Summer Practice
10
7:00a
Boys Basketball
8:00a
Concordia Golf Camp
8:00a
Football - Lifting/Conditioning
8:30a
Girls Volleyball Camp
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Camp
9:00a
Junior Cadet Band Camp
10:00a
Football - Elementary Camp
1:00p
Junior Cadet Band Camp Color Guard
4:00p
Volleyball Practice
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
7:00p
Football Summer Practice
11
8:00a
Concordia Golf Camp
8:30a
Girls Volleyball Camp
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Camp
9:00a
Junior Cadet Band Camp
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
10:00a
Football - Elementary Camp
1:00p
EPIC Ice Cream Social (Mentors - 1PM & Freshmen - 2PM)
1:00p
Junior Cadet Band Camp Color Guard
3:00p
Cheerleading Camp
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Open Tennis
12
7:00a
Boys Basketball
8:00a
Concordia Golf Camp
8:00a
Football - Lifting/Conditioning
8:30a
Volleyball Practice
9:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Camp
9:00a
Junior Cadet Band Camp
10:00a
Football - Elementary Camp
11:30a
Governance Committee - CEA Board of Directors
1:00p
Junior Cadet Band Camp Color Guard
3:00p
Cheerleading Camp
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
6:00p
USTA Tennis
13
8:00a
Concordia Golf Camp
8:30a
Volleyball Practice
9:00a
Junior Cadet Band Camp
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
1:00p
Junior Cadet Band Camp Color Guard
3:00p
Cheerleading Camp
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
14
7:00a
Three Rivers Parade
15
16
8:00a
Volleyball Team Camp
8:30a
Concordia Soccer Camp
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
5:30p
CEA Board of Directors Meeting
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Open Tennis
7:00p
Football Summer Practice
17
7:00a
Boys Basketball
8:00a
Football - Lifting/Conditioning
8:00a
Volleyball Team Camp
8:30a
Concordia Soccer Camp
1:00p
Football - 11 on 11 - Wawasee
4:15p
Tennis - Camper Scrimmage vs. Angola/Mississenewa
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
18
EPIC Escape Room Day
8:00a
Volleyball Team Camp
8:30a
Concordia Soccer Camp
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
5:00p
Treyvin Moss Signing
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Open Tennis
19
7:00a
Boys Basketball
8:00a
Football - Lifting/Conditioning
8:00a
Volleyball Team Camp
8:30a
Concordia Soccer Camp
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
6:00p
USTA Tennis
20
8:30a
Concordia Soccer Camp
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
3:00p
Football - 11 on 11 - Garrett
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
21
22
23
8:00a
Cheer Choreography
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
5:00p
Color Guard Rehearsal
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Open Tennis
24
8:00a
Cheer Choreography
5:00p
Color Guard Rehearsal
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
25
8:00a
Cheer Choreography
8:30a
JROTC Bn Staff Workshop
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
10:30a
Musical Dance Workshop
5:00p
Color Guard Rehearsal
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
6:00p
Bishop Dwenger Open Tennis
26
8:00a
Cheer Choreography
8:30a
JROTC Bn Staff Workshop
5:00p
Color Guard Rehearsal
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
27
8:00a
Cheer Choreography
8:30a
JROTC Bn Staff Workshop
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
5:00p
Color Guard Rehearsal
5:30p
Concordia Summer Track
28
4:00p
Softball Travel Practice
29
4:00p
Softball Travel Practice
30
Registration
8:00a
Volleyball - Preseason Tryouts
9:00a
VGGF @ Homestead Invitational
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
1:00p
Band Camp
2:00p
Registration
3:30p
Volleyball Preseason Tryouts
5:00p
Concordia Boys Tennis Tryouts
31
Registration
8:00a
Volleyball - Preseason Tryouts
10:00a
Track Presentation
1:00p
Band Camp
2:00p
Registration
3:30p
Volleyball Preseason Tryouts
5:00p
Concordia Boys Tennis Tryouts
1
8:00a
Volleyball - Preseason Tryouts
9:00a
VGGF @ Huntington North Invitational
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
1:00p
Band Camp
3:30p
Volleyball Preseason Tryouts
5:00p
Concordia Boys Tennis Tryouts
7:00p
Football Officials Meeting
2
8:00a
Volleyball - Preseason Tryouts
9:00a
V/RGGF v. Heritage
11:30a
CEF Investment Committee
1:00p
Band Camp
3:30p
Volleyball Preseason Tryouts
5:00p
Concordia Boys Tennis Tryouts
6:00p
Volleyball Referee Meeting
3
8:00a
Fall Sports Picture Day
8:00a
Volleyball - Preseason Tryouts
10:00a
Bishop Dwenger Girls Tennis Open Court
1:00p
Band Camp
3:30p
Volleyball Preseason Tryouts
4:00p
V/RGGF vs. Churubusco
5:00p
Concordia Boys Tennis Tryouts
4
9:00a
Volleyball Preseason Tryouts